Categorie ammesse:

F1

F2

Brushless

Iscritti Cat. F1

NomeCognomeTrasponder 1Trasponder 2
MaurizioFerrari50707306929947
MattiaLodesani3357761
AlessandroBianchini6794567

Iscritti Cat. F2

Nome Cognome Trasponder 1 Trasponder 2
MassimoGuerzoni82205796794667
MarcoMarchi7619229
VincenzoPollino39137363701404
CarmeloSgroi65732519594673
AlessioGrazzini5471995
SimoneMozzato1669908
MirkoStagi9055772
JacopoSquarzanti4198861
AndreaCangi8610304
GianlucaAlpini9339626
MirkoCarrettin6055785
AlessandroBolognesi4740471

Iscritti Cat. Brushless

Nome Cognome Trasponder 1 Trasponder 2
SamueleGuerzoni6283470
RobertoAlpini7401109
LorenzoStorti7733089
MatiasBalsamini2557074
UmbertoAmbri8078114
MatteoRonconi0000000
AndreaGraziotti9580457