Leggi il regolamento

Lista iscritti:

Categoria F1

NomeCognomeTrasponder 1Trasponder 2
Giacomo StefanoGuidetti8231721
ClaudioCorradi4715756
MatteoGrazi6643804
MicheleCucchi95692744627702
MaurizioFerrari50707306929947

Categoria F2

NomeCognomeTrasponder 1Trasponder 2
LauroPadovani6507293
VincenzoPollino37014043913736
GianlucaAlpini9339626
MassimoGuerzoni62834706794567
JacopoSquarzanti4198861
ChristianSirna1597085
MaurizioBeggi41420429982815
ElisaArgelli7275191
GimmiGamberini3223398
FrancescoMarchesini8204518

Categoria F3

NomeCognomeTrasponder 1Trasponder 2
MauroGuidetti76949800000000
ValterTassinari6675510
SofiaBianchini9378955
MarioFuorivia2387524
MassimoMarchi3057559
MassimoMarchesini6815350

Brushless

NomeCognomeTrasponder 1Trasponder 2
RobertoAlpini7401109
MassimilianoVentura9223673
CristianPasotti54114135006535
FrancescoDotti8723827